Is Garden Fresh Yiros Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Rice Cereal, Dextrose, Herbs, Spices, Canola Oil, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Flavour Enhancer (635), Vegetable Powders.

Check Garden Fresh Yiros Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling