Is Garden Fresh Yiros Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Rice Cereal, Dextrose, Herbs, Spices, Canola Oil, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Flavour Enhancer (635), Vegetable Powders.

Check Garden Fresh Yiros Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling