Is GARDEN GREEN TOMATO SALAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TOMATO, ONION, SUGAR, CARROT, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD, NATURAL SPICES.
Check GARDEN GREEN TOMATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN GREEN TOMATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
TartSavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingSandwich


