Is Fresh Produce Salad Croutons Garden Herb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Sea Salt, Sugar, Bread Improver (Wheat, Soy), Gluten, Canola, Italian Herbs
Check Fresh Produce Salad Croutons Garden Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Produce Salad Croutons Garden Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cube, Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


