Is GARDEN HERB VEGGIE MARINADE MIX, GARDEN HERB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING MARJORAM, ROSEMARY, PAPRIKA, SAGE), GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, DEMERARA SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GARDEN HERB VEGGIE MARINADE MIX, GARDEN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep