Is Garden Highway Spicy Guacamole Party Favorites, Spicy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO GUACAMOLE (HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO ESSENTIAL OIL), PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO), SERRANO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, MINCED GARLIC IN WATER (GARLIC, WATER CITRIC ACID), SALT.
Check Garden Highway Spicy Guacamole Party Favorites, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Highway Spicy Guacamole Party Favorites, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


