Is Garden Minestrone Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Water, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Organic Potatoes, Organic Garbanzo Beans, Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Peas, Organic Zucchini, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Veget
Check Garden Minestrone Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Minestrone Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Minestrone Soup is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


