Is Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic blue corn, Expeller pressed canola oil and/or safflower oil and/or Sunflower oil, Sea salt.
Check Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


