Is Garden Of Eatin Blue Corn Taco Shells Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Corn Masa Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil And/Or Safflower Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil.

Check Garden Of Eatin Blue Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking