Is Garden of Eatin' Grain Free Original Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic cassava flour, high oleic sunflower oil, organic sunflower seed meal, chia seed, seasoning (tapioca syrup solids, sea salt, orange oil, lemon oil, lime oil, natural flavors).
Check Garden of Eatin' Grain Free Original Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Eatin' Grain Free Original Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


