Is Garden of Eatin' Grain Free Original Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cassava flour, high oleic sunflower oil, organic sunflower seed meal, chia seed, seasoning (tapioca syrup solids, sea salt, orange oil, lemon oil, lime oil, natural flavors).

Check Garden of Eatin' Grain Free Original Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping