Is GARDEN OF EATIN, REDUCED FAT BLUE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check GARDEN OF EATIN, REDUCED FAT BLUE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN OF EATIN, REDUCED FAT BLUE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


