Is Garden of Eatin Tortilla Chips Corn Blue Chips No Salt Added - 8.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blue Corn, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Not A Sodium Free Food, Not A Sodium Free Food
Check Garden of Eatin Tortilla Chips Corn Blue Chips No Salt Added - 8.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Eatin Tortilla Chips Corn Blue Chips No Salt Added - 8.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden of Eatin Tortilla Chips Corn Blue Chips No Salt Added - 8.1 Oz is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


