Is Garden of Eatin' White Chips with a Touch of Lime Corn Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, ORANGE PEEL).
Check Garden of Eatin' White Chips with a Touch of Lime Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Eatin' White Chips with a Touch of Lime Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
CHI-CHI'S CHIPS & TORTILLAS White Corn Taco Style Tortillas
About this product
Chips · Pouch


