Is Garden of Flavor Turmeric Tonic Cold Pressed with Living Raw Probiotics Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, organic lemon, organic blue agave, organic turmeric root, organic ginger root, organic mint, organic cayenne pepper, probiotic organism content : bacillus coagulans

Check Garden of Flavor Turmeric Tonic Cold Pressed with Living Raw Probiotics Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go