Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden of Life Dr. Formulated DHA -- 1000 mg - 30 Lemon Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pureseaomega3 (Tm), Anchovy (Engraulis Spp,), Fish Oil, Non-gmo Plantgel (Tm), Softgel, Non-gmo Lemon Flavor, Non-gmo Rosemary Extract

Check Garden of Life Dr. Formulated DHA -- 1000 mg - 30 Lemon Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Dr. Formulated DHA -- 1000 mg - 30 Lemon Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? Garden of Life Dr. Formulated DHA -- 1000 mg - 30 Lemon Softgels | Spoonful