Is Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Keto Fit Weight Loss Shake Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein, Vitamin A (retinol, Beta Carotene), Vitamin E, Calcium, Iron, Iodine, Magnesium, Selenium, Chromium, Molybdenum, Sodium, Potassium. Organic Grass-fed Butter Powder: Organic, Grass-fed Butter, Organic Grass-fed Nonfat Milk, Truly Grass Fed Whey Protein Isolate. Weight Loss Blend: Organic Svetol (naturally Decaffeinated Green Coffee Bean Extract), Organic Ashwagandha, Organic Coffeeberry Whole, Coffee Fruit Extract (caffeine), Lactobacillus Plantarum (1.5 Billion Cfu) Other Ingredients: Organic Chocolate Flavors, Organic Fair Trade Cacao, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract (leaf). Contains Milk.

Check Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Keto Fit Weight Loss Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Keto Fit Weight Loss Shake Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking