Is Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Organic Vanilla Keto Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tree Nuts (Coconut), Naturally Occurring

Check Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Organic Vanilla Keto Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Organic Vanilla Keto Powder is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast