Is Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics 100 Billion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Non-gmo Vegetable Cellulose (capsule).
Check Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics 100 Billion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics 100 Billion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


