Is Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics 100 Billion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Non-gmo Vegetable Cellulose (capsule).

Check Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics 100 Billion against your own diets in the app.