Is Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics Once Daily Women's 50 Billion 30 Vegetarian Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic Blend For Women, Organic Potato Starch (Tuber), Organic Acacia Gum, Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose)

Check Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics Once Daily Women's 50 Billion 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics Once Daily Women's 50 Billion 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go