Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden Of Life Dr Formulated Probiotics Organic Very Berry Kids Daily Care 5 Billion CFU Chewables Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

, Organic Prebiotic Fiber Blend , Kids Probiotic Blend , Lactobacillus acidophilus , Lactobacillus Brevis , Lactobacillus Gasseri , Lactobacillus Rhamnosus , Lactobacillus Paracasei , Lactobacillus Salivarius , Lactobacillus Plantarum , Lactobacillus Bulgaricus , Lactobacillus Casei , Bifidobacterium Lactis , Bifidobacterium bifidum , Bifidobacterium Breve , Bifidobacterium Longum , Bifidobacterium Infantis , Organic Acacia Fiber , Organic Prebiotic Fiber Blend , Organic Whole Cranberry ( Fruit ) Organic Prebiotic Fiber Blend , Organic Emblic Extract ( Fruit ) Organic Prebiotic Fiber Blend , Other Ingredients : Clean Tablet Technology Blend ( Organic Dextrose , Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin , Organic Sunflower Lecithin , Organic Palm Oil , Organic Guar Gum ) , Organic Mixed Berry Flavor , Organic Dark Cherry Flavor . .

Check Garden Of Life Dr Formulated Probiotics Organic Very Berry Kids Daily Care 5 Billion CFU Chewables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Of Life Dr Formulated Probiotics Organic Very Berry Kids Daily Care 5 Billion CFU Chewables is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Garden Of Life Dr Formulated Probiotics Organic Very Berry Kids Daily Care 5 Billion CFU Chewables | Spoonful