Is GARDEN OF LIFE, EXTRAORDINARY BEAUTY, PROBIOTIC SMILE, MINTS, VANILLA SPEARMINT, VANILLA SPEARMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, NATURAL VANILLA, PROBIORA3 (S. ORALIS KJ3, S. UBERIS KJ2, S. RATTUS JH145-300 MILLION CFU*), NATURAL SPEARMINT, CELLULOSE.

Check GARDEN OF LIFE, EXTRAORDINARY BEAUTY, PROBIOTIC SMILE, MINTS, VANILLA SPEARMINT, VANILLA SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go