Is Garden of Life Grass Fed Collagen Beauty Cranberry Pomegranate -- 9.52 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Flavors (Cranberry And Pomegranate), Organic Beet Juice Concentrate (For Color), Non-gmo Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts
Check Garden of Life Grass Fed Collagen Beauty Cranberry Pomegranate -- 9.52 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Grass Fed Collagen Beauty Cranberry Pomegranate -- 9.52 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Garden of Life Grass Fed Collagen Beauty Cranberry Pomegranate -- 9.52 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


