Is Garden of Life MyKind Organics Apple Cider Vinegar, Probiotic, Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Probiotic Blend: Bacillus Coagulans Unique IS2 Bacillus Subtillis DE111. Other Ingredients: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavors (Green Apple and Cherry), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Colors (from Carrot and Blackcurrant), Organic Orange Peel (for Dusting), Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil.
Check Garden of Life MyKind Organics Apple Cider Vinegar, Probiotic, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life MyKind Organics Apple Cider Vinegar, Probiotic, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
Siete Red Enchilada Sauce Made With Apple Cider Vinegar
Where to buy
Garden of Life MyKind Organics Apple Cider Vinegar, Probiotic, Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


