Is Garden of Life mykind Organics Vegan D3 Spray 2oz Liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Omega-rich Blend: Organic Pumpkin Seed Oil, Organic Cranberry Seed Oil, Omega-3 Fatty Acids, Omega-6 Fatty Acids, Omega-7 Fatty Acids, Omega-9 Fatty Acids, Other Organic Vanilla Flavor, Non-gmo Vitamin E (From Sunflower), Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Organic Stevia Rebaudioside A (Leaf)

Check Garden of Life mykind Organics Vegan D3 Spray 2oz Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life mykind Organics Vegan D3 Spray 2oz Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go