Is GARDEN OF LIFE, PERFECT FOOD, CHOCOLATE COVERED GREENS BAR, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Ingredients
PURE WILDFLOWER HONEY* SPROUTED GRAIN, SEED AND CEREAL BLEND (SPROUTED WHEAT*, MALTED BARLEY*, SPROUTED BARLEY*, SPROUTED MILLET*, SPROUTED LENTIL*, SPROUTED SOYBEAN*, SPROUTED SPELT*, OAT BRAN*, ACACIA FIBER*, FLAX SEED MEAL*, SPROUTED AMARANTH*, SPROUTED QUINOA*, SPROUTED BUCKWHEAT*, SPROUTED GARBANZO BEAN*, SPROUTED ADZUKI BEAN*, SPROUTED FLAX SEED*, SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEED*, SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEED*, SPROUTED CHIC SEED*, SPROUTED SESAME SEED*, SEA SALT), CHOCOLATE COATING* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*), NUT BUTTER BLEND* (ALMOND*, CASHEW* SUNFLOWER*), DATES*, VEGGIE BLEND* (OAT GRASS JUICE*, BARLEY GRASS JUICE*, ALFALFA GRASS JUICE*, WHEAT GRASS JUICE*, BEET JUICE*, CARROT JUICE* SPINACH JUICE*, BROCCOLI JUICE*, TOMATO JUICE*, KALE JUICE*, RED CABBAGE JUICE*, PARSLEY LEAF JUICE*, BRUSSELS SPROUT JUICE*, GREEN BELL PEPPER JUICE*, CUCUMBER JUICE*, CELERY JUICE*, GARLIC JUICE*, GINGER ROOT JUICE*, GREEN ONION JUICE*, CAULIFLOWER JUICE*, ASPARAGUS JUICE*), NATURAL BERRY FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, GARDEN OF LIFE EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, PROBIOTIC BLEND (INULIN*, LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM).
Check GARDEN OF LIFE, PERFECT FOOD, CHOCOLATE COVERED GREENS BAR, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN OF LIFE, PERFECT FOOD, CHOCOLATE COVERED GREENS BAR, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Ghirardelli Intense Dark Raspberry Radiance Dark Chocolate Bar - 3.5oz
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.2lb, 19.2oz
Garden of Life Organic Protein & Greens Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 17.4oz
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
Where to buy
GARDEN OF LIFE, PERFECT FOOD, CHOCOLATE COVERED GREENS BAR, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


