Is Garden of Life Perfect Food® RAW Organic Alkalizer & Detoxifier Powder Lemon Ginger -- 10.1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts

Check Garden of Life Perfect Food® RAW Organic Alkalizer & Detoxifier Powder Lemon Ginger -- 10.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Perfect Food® RAW Organic Alkalizer & Detoxifier Powder Lemon Ginger -- 10.1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Lactose Free? Garden of Life Perfect Food® RAW Organic Alkalizer & Detoxifier Powder Lemon Ginger -- 10.1 oz | Spoonful