Is Garden of Life RAW Cleanse™ -- 1 Kit Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule (Cellulose), Other Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Garden of Life RAW Cleanse™ -- 1 Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life RAW Cleanse™ -- 1 Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Where to buy
Garden of Life RAW Cleanse™ -- 1 Kit is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


