No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Garden of Life Raw CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 60 Vegan Capsules Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose And Chlorophyll Capsule, Candellila Wax, Astaxanthin, Natural Non-gmo Soy Tocopherols

Check Garden of Life Raw CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Raw CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 60 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Garden of Life Raw CoQ10 -- 200 mg - 60 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful