Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden of Life Raw Fit High Protein, for Weight Loss, Organic, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saccharomyces Cerevisiae, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus

Check Garden of Life Raw Fit High Protein, for Weight Loss, Organic, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Raw Fit High Protein, for Weight Loss, Organic, Original is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Peanut Free? Garden of Life Raw Fit High Protein, for Weight Loss, Organic, Original | Spoonful