Is GARDEN OF LIFE, RAW MEAL, BEYOND ORGANIC MEAL REPLACEMENT FORMULA, CHOCOLATE CACAO, CHOCOLATE CACAO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Sprouted Protein Blend: Organic Sprouted Rice Protein, Organic Moringa (Leaf), Organic Amaranth (Sprout), Organic Buckwheat (Sprout), Organic Millet (Pearl & Sprout), Organic Quinoa (Sprout), Organic Chia Seed (Sprout), Organic Adzuki Bean (Sprout), Organic Flax Seed (Sprout), Organic Garbanzo Bean (Sprout), Organic Lentil (Sprout), Organic Pumpkin Seed (Sprout), Organic Sesame Seed (Sprout), Organic Sunflower Seed (Sprout), Organic Raw Fiber Blend: Organic Flax Meal, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flavor Blend: Organic Raw Cacao, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Sea Salt, Organic Raw Fruit & Vegetable Blend: Organic Spinach (Leaf), Organic Baobab (Fruit), Organic Apple (Fruit), Organic Beet (Root), Organic Broccoli (Stalk & Flower), Organic Carrot (Root), Organic Tomato (Fruit), Organic Strawberry (Fruit), Organic Tart Cherry (Fruit), Organic Blackberry (Fruit), Organic Green Bell Pepper (Fruit), Organic Brussels Sprout (Leaf), Organic Blueberry (Fruit), Organic Ginger (Root), Organic Garlic (Bulb), Organic Green Onion (Bulb), Organic Raspberry (Fruit), Organic Parsley (Leaf), Organic Cauliflower (Flower & Stem), Organic Red Cabbage (Leaf), Organic Kale (Leaf), Organic Cucumber (Gourd), Organic Celery (Stalk), Organic Asparagus (Flower & Stem), Organic Raw Greens Blend: Organic Spirulina, Organic Alfalfa Grass Juice, Organic Barley Grass Juice, Organic Oat Grass Juice, Organic Wheat Grass Juice, Raw Probiotic & Enzyme Blend: Lipase, Protease, Aspergillopepsin, Beta-glucanase, Cellulase, Bromelain, Phytase, Lactase, Papain, Peptidase, Pectinase, Xylanase, Hemicellulase, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Billion/3 Billion Cfu, Organic Raw Sprouted Protein Blend: Organic Flavor Blend: Organic Raw Fruit & Vegetable Blend: Organic Raw Greens Blend: Raw Probiotic & Enzyme Blend: Lactobacillus Plantarum
Check GARDEN OF LIFE, RAW MEAL, BEYOND ORGANIC MEAL REPLACEMENT FORMULA, CHOCOLATE CACAO, CHOCOLATE CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN OF LIFE, RAW MEAL, BEYOND ORGANIC MEAL REPLACEMENT FORMULA, CHOCOLATE CACAO, CHOCOLATE CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Sea Salt – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 85 Percent Cacao – Pure – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Where to buy
GARDEN OF LIFE, RAW MEAL, BEYOND ORGANIC MEAL REPLACEMENT FORMULA, CHOCOLATE CACAO, CHOCOLATE CACAO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


