Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden of Life RAW Organic Fit™ High Protein For Weight Loss Chocolate -- 10 Packets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Sea Salt

Check Garden of Life RAW Organic Fit™ High Protein For Weight Loss Chocolate -- 10 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life RAW Organic Fit™ High Protein For Weight Loss Chocolate -- 10 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Garden of Life RAW Organic Fit™ High Protein For Weight Loss Chocolate -- 10 Packets | Spoonful