Is Garden of Life Raw Organic Fit Protein Powder, Chocolate, 28g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.1oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cacao, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract (leaf), Sea Salt,contains 30of Naturally Occurring Caffeine Per Serving,contains No Soy, Dairy, Tree Nuts, Added Sugars, Filler, Nor Artificial Colors, Flavors, Sweeteners Or.
Check Garden of Life Raw Organic Fit Protein Powder, Chocolate, 28g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Raw Organic Fit Protein Powder, Chocolate, 28g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
Purely Inspired Organic Plant Protein Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.5lb, 24.0oz
Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein Vanilla 22.0oz (1 lb 6 oz / 624g) Powder
Where to buy
Garden of Life Raw Organic Fit Protein Powder, Chocolate, 28g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.1oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


