Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food 100% Organic Wheat Grass Juice Unflavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic U.S.A. Farmed Raw Wheat Grass Juice Powder.

Check Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food 100% Organic Wheat Grass Juice Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food 100% Organic Wheat Grass Juice Unflavored | Spoonful