Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food 100% Organic Wheat Grass Juice Unflavored Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic U.S.A. Farmed Raw Wheat Grass Juice Powder.

Check Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food 100% Organic Wheat Grass Juice Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food 100% Organic Wheat Grass Juice Unflavored | Spoonful