Is Garden of Life Vitamin Code Dietary Supplement, Raw Vitamin B Complex Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Organic Rice (Hull)

Check Garden of Life Vitamin Code Dietary Supplement, Raw Vitamin B Complex against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Vitamin Code Dietary Supplement, Raw Vitamin B Complex is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go