Is Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Calcium, Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lipase, protease, aspergillopepsin, beta-glucanase, cellulase, bromelain, phytase, lactase, papain, peptidase, pectinase, hemicellulase, xylanase, Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Lactobacillus plantarum (500 million CFU). Other ingredients: Vegetable cellulose (capsule), organic potato starch.
Check Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Calcium, Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Calcium, Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


