Is Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Food Dietary Supplement, Men Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Organic Rice (Hull)

Check Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Food Dietary Supplement, Men against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Food Dietary Supplement, Men is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Garden of Life Vitamin Code Raw Food Dietary Supplement, Men | Spoonful