Is Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW One™ Multivitamin for Women -- 75 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Organic Gum Arabic
Check Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW One™ Multivitamin for Women -- 75 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW One™ Multivitamin for Women -- 75 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW One™ Multivitamin for Women -- 75 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


