Is GARDEN OF THE ANDES, 100% ORGANIC LEMON VERBENA HERBAL TEA, LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% LEMON VERBENA LEAVES (ALOYSIA TRIPHYLLA)

Check GARDEN OF THE ANDES, 100% ORGANIC LEMON VERBENA HERBAL TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARDEN OF THE ANDES, 100% ORGANIC LEMON VERBENA HERBAL TEA, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast