Is GARDEN OF THE ANDES, 100% ORGANIC PURE GREEN TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GREEN TEA (CAMELLIA SINENSIS)
Check GARDEN OF THE ANDES, 100% ORGANIC PURE GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN OF THE ANDES, 100% ORGANIC PURE GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


