Is GARDEN PATCH PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBER, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CELERY SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC.
Check GARDEN PATCH PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN PATCH PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


