Is Garden Peanut Wafers Exclusive Tin Box, 24.7-Ounce (pack Of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine De Ble Tendre, Pate De Cacahuetes 18, Huile De Palme (Antioxydants (E304, E306, Lecithine De Soja)), Sucre, Lait Entier En Poudre, Amidon De Mais, Arome, Poudres A Lever (E500, E503), Emulsifiant (Lecithine De Soja), Sel (Antiagglomerant (E535)), Peut Contenir Des Traces De : Oeufs, Fruits A Coque, Graines De Sesame
Check Garden Peanut Wafers Exclusive Tin Box, 24.7-Ounce (pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Peanut Wafers Exclusive Tin Box, 24.7-Ounce (pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


