Is Garden Pride Pickled Gherkins 680g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gherkins, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Celery Seeds, Turmeric Extract, Flavouring (contains Celery)
Check Garden Pride Pickled Gherkins 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Pride Pickled Gherkins 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Pride Pickled Gherkins 680g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich FillingSnacking


