Is GARDEN RANCH DRESSING & DIP, GARDEN RANCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER BUTTER (ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT), FABA BEAN PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ONION, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: LEMON JUICE, SALT, CARROTS, PARSLEY, CITRUS FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED BELL PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check GARDEN RANCH DRESSING & DIP, GARDEN RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN RANCH DRESSING & DIP, GARDEN RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


