Is GARDEN RANCH GOURMET DIP MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, CARROT, BELL PEPPER AND GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, BUTTERMILK POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING). XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID.

Check GARDEN RANCH GOURMET DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButteryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep