Is GARDEN RED CABBAGE SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CABBAGE, WATER, SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, ONION, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACIDITY REGULATOR- CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS.
Check GARDEN RED CABBAGE SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN RED CABBAGE SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad Topping


