Is GARDEN RED CABBAGE SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CABBAGE, WATER, SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, ONION, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACIDITY REGULATOR- CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS.

Check GARDEN RED CABBAGE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad Topping