Is Garden Ripe Super Sweet Grape Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Tomatoes

Check Garden Ripe Super Sweet Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Ripe Super Sweet Grape Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwichSnacking